|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SPK Białystok | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
1 | Bartosz Leonczuk * | 2 | 21:42 | 1/1 | 100% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | Szymon Bialous | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dawid Miszczuk | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Piotr Andraka | 0 | 03:56 | +1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
7 | Damian Dzienis * | 2 | 22:45 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
8 | Adam Zarzycki | 0 | 03:15 | +4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Pawel Pytel | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Krystian Zieleniewski | 0 | 22:04 | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
11 | Damian Olszewski * | 2 | 22:04 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | +6 | -1 | ||||||||
12 | Dawid Kotynski * | 2 | 04:18 | 1/4 | 25% | 0/2 | 0% | +3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
13 | Oskar Piecko | 0 | 04:18 | 0/2 | 0% | +3 | -2 | ||||||||||||
14 | Jakub Trochimczyk | 0 | 03:56 | +1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
18 | Maciej Boltuc * | 2 | 21:42 | 1/1 | 100% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
suma | 10 | 5/9 | 55% | 0/4 | 0% | 0/4 | 0% | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||
trener: Andrzej Sinielnikow | zespołowe: | 4 | 3 | trenera: |
SKM Wienerberger | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
2 | Joris Bodindorfas | 0 | 26:00 | 0/3 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -3 | ||||||
3 | Benas Baranauskas | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Faustas Norkus | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rapolas Jasiulionis | 2 | 22:04 | 1/2 | 50% | -6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | Zygimantas Ralys * | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Erikas Gumuliauskas | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Benas Birzinis * | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | Rojus Valiukas * | 0 | 26:00 | 0/3 | 0% | -12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
19 | Domas Malasauskas * | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | Vykintas Vaitkevicius | 1 | 03:56 | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
30 | Martynas Suzanovicius * | 0 | 26:00 | -7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
31 | Nojus Satas | 0 | 26:00 | 0/4 | 0% | -7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
33 | Adomas Kimbirauskas | 0 | 20:29 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
34 | Benediktas Eigminas | 0 | 26:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -7 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
suma | 3 | 1/10 | 10% | 0/6 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
trener: Mindaugas Noreika | zespołowe: | 2 | 1 | trenera: |